UCI WorldTour Individual Ranking - 2017

10: 24 Mar 2017

Points details
Rank Prev. Rider Nat. + Birthdate Team (Code) Points
1 8 VAN AVERMAET Greg 10004451371 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 998
2 1 SAGAN Peter 10005460373 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 890
3 2 KWIATKOWSKI Michal 10005852821 TEAM SKY (SKY) 820
4 3 PORTE Richie 10005760164 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 812
5 4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian 10007155752 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 785
6 18 GILBERT Philippe 10002416694 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 670
7 5 DENIS Rohan 10005889193 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 653
8 6 QUINTANA Nairo 10006738854 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 620
9 7 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 10005691658 TEAM SKY (SKY) 607
10 9 DUMOULIN Tom 10007389259 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 541
11 26 DURBRIDGE Luke 10006291240 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 517
12 35 NAESEN Oliver 10009365433 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 500
13 10 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 10002514203 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 495
14 11 ZAKARIN Ilnur 10005501496 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 440
15 12 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 10007587303 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 422
16 13 PINOT Thibaut 10006473722 FDJ (FDJ) 412
17 14 HAAS Nathan 10005768248 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 400
18 15 EWAN Caleb 10007809490 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 390
19 16 MCCARTHY Jay 10006874553 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 385
20 17 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 10003259685 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 376
21 19 MARTIN Daniel 10003224828 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 335
22 24 KRISTOFF Alexander 10003269183 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 326
23 20 DEMARE Arnaud 10006467052 FDJ (FDJ) 325
24 21 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 10003357901 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 320
25 22 THOMAS Geraint 10003253221 TEAM SKY (SKY) 320
26 23 LAMPAERT Yves 10008622876 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 310
27 25 ARNDT Nikias 10006479782 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 300
28 27 ULISSI Diego 10005467952 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 295
29 28 ROGLIC Primož 10008888921 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 290
30 29 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 10008656828 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 289
31 37 FELLINE Fabio 10005982456 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 284
32 30 MOLLEMA Bauke 10005513119 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 275
33 31 GERRANS Simon 10002578160 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 270
34 36 ROWE Luke 10005996200 TEAM SKY (SKY) 263
35 32 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 10009037552 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 260
36 34 LUTSENKO Alexey 10006877886 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 249
37 33 WELLENS Tim 10006453110 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 245
38 38 VANMARCKE Sep 10005391261 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 243
39 56 COLBRELLI Sonny 10006468062 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 242
40 39 ŠTYBAR Zdenek 10002782264 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 230
41 43 DEGENKOLB John 10005379339 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 225
42 40 GESINK Robert 10003038003 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 215
43 41 VALLS FERRI Rafael 10004632237 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 210
44 44 BENOOT Tiesj 10007750280 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 202
45 141 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 10007062388 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 200
46 42 POZZOVIVO Domenico 10002692540 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 195
47 124 VALGREN ANDERSEN MICHAEL 10006883243 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 167
48 45 YATES Simon 10007058954 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 160
49 70 VAN BAARLE Dylan 10006884455 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 155
50 46 GATTO Oscar 10004693568 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 152
51 47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 10004617180 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 150
52 48 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon 10042236612 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 150
53 49 GALLOPIN Tony 10004433789 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 145
54 50 GROENEWEGEN Dylan 10007293269 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 142
55 51 VAKOC Petr 10007522534 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 137
56 52 MAJKA Rafal 10005380450 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 135
57 53 URAN URAN Rigoberto 10004641836 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 125
58 54 BARGUIL Warren 10007856677 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 125
59 55 VIVIANI Elia 10005502914 TEAM SKY (SKY) 125
60 57 CARUSO Damiano 10004564337 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 108
61 64 TRENTIN Matteo 10004774202 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 107
62 65 NIELSEN Magnus Cort 10007381781 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 106
63 249 BOONEN Tom 10001397891 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 104
64 58 STUYVEN Jasper 10006823528 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 103
65 60 JUUL JENSEN Christopher 10005840188 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 102
66 59 KELDERMAN Wilco 10006473015 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 102
67 61 BRAMBILLA Gianluca 10005818162 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 97
68 62 BENNETT George 10006444521 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 95
69 63 SANCHEZ Luis León 10002444784 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 95
70 66 GREIPEL André 10002214311 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 84
71 67 MATTHEWS Michael 10006291947 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 82
72 167 BETTIOL Alberto 10008663090 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 81
73 68 ARU Fabio 10006271234 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 80
74 69 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 10007175859 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 80
75 71 BRESCHEL Matti 10002670514 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 75
76 72 BENNETT Sam 10006599519 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 75
77 73 ŠPILAK Simon 10003036989 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 73
78 129 KEUKELEIRE Jens 10006919215 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 73
79 74 CAVENDISH Mark 10003292324 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 73
80 75 KONRAD Patrick 10007167775 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 70
81 76 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus 10005977305 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 70
82 77 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald 10003267567 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 70
83 85 THWAITES Scott 10005617492 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 69
84 78 DOCKER Mitch 10003032848 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 65
85 79 GONÇALVES José 10006919316 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 65
86 80 VISCONTI Giovanni 10003105600 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 65
87 81 TEUNISSEN Mike 10006631548 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 60
88 82 FUGLSANG Jakob 10003401246 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 60
89 87 VAN EMDEN Jos 10004519978 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 58
90 83 MARTENS Paul 10002839151 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 55
91 84 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson 10004641937 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 55
92 86 MORENO Daniel 10003088826 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 50
93 127 LANGEVELD Sebastian 10002833794 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 49
94 88 KÜNG Stefan 10007499494 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 48
95 102 TANKINK Bram 10002300702 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 48
96 104 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 10002986065 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 46
97 89 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 10007170001 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 45
98 90 WOODS Michael 10008648037 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 45
99 91 NIBALI Vincenzo 10002837838 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 45
100 92 JUNGELS Bob 10006679543 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 44
101 93 REICHENBACH Sébastien 10006917494 FDJ (FDJ) 44
102 149 TERPSTRA Niki 10002836626 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 42
103 94 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey 10003473994 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 42
104 95 BAKELANTS Jan 10003038104 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 42
105 96 BENNATI Daniele 10001481555 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 40
106 97 OOMEN Sam 10008688352 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 40
107 98 FRANK Mathias 10003261709 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 40
108 99 SWIFT Ben 10004563327 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 40
109 100 CINK Ondrej 10006456342 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 40
110 101 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc 10008922364 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 40
111 103 KITTEL Marcel 10004502400 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 40
112 105 JAUREGUI Quentin 10007584067 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 36
113 106 BARDET Romain 10006491708 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 35
114 107 BYSTRØM Sven erik 10006875563 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 35
115 108 SCARPONI Michele 10001426284 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 35
116 109 MOSCON Gianni 10009575395 TEAM SKY (SKY) 35
117 110 ROCHE NICHOLAS 10002724872 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 35
118 111 IMPEY Daryl 10002916448 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 35
119 112 VAN POPPEL Danny 10006914969 TEAM SKY (SKY) 35
120 113 PLANCKAERT Baptiste 10004443792 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 32
121 211 OSS Daniel 10003263022 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 32
122 114 DEVENYNS Dries 10002728411 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 32
123 115 ROELANDTS Jurgen 10002833996 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 30
124 116 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 10006535356 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 30
125 117 MEZGEC Luka 10005560710 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 30
126 118 MOLARD Rudy 10007753415 FDJ (FDJ) 30
127 119 GUERREIRO Rúben 10008674612 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 30
128 120 EIKING Odd Christian 10008671073 FDJ (FDJ) 30
129 121 HERRADA LOPEZ Jose 10004857458 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 30
130 236 DE VREESE Laurens 10004766320 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 29
131 228 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 10002921805 FDJ (FDJ) 29
132 122 VAN GARDEREN Tejay 10004507753 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 29
133 123 BURGHARDT Marcus 10002416492 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 27
134 125 BATTAGLIN Enrico 10005467447 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 27
135 126 STETINA Peter 10004599602 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 26
136 128 MARCATO Marco 10003383159 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 25
137 150 HAYMAN Mathew 10001297457 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 25
138 151 DE BUYST Jasper 10007357331 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 25
139 130 PELLIZOTTI Franco 10001354748 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 25
140 154 WALLAYS Jelle 10005865753 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 24
141 131 MEINTJES Louis 10007524251 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 23
142 132 HOLLENSTEIN Reto 10006060056 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 23
143 133 KANGERT Tanel 10003205630 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 22
144 134 BAUER Jack 10004439449 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 22
145 135 THEUNS Edward 10007079970 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 22
146 136 ANDERSEN Søren Kragh 10007915685 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 22
147 137 GAUTIER CYRIL 10003225030 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 22
148 138 KOCHETKOV Pavel 10003223414 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 22
149 139 BEVIN Patrick 10006480388 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 22
150 140 ROUX Anthony 10003223919 FDJ (FDJ) 22
151 230 MODOLO Sacha 10004613948 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 21
152 233 SINKELDAM Ramon 10004798248 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 21
153 142 ROOSEN Timo 10008854464 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 20
154 143 KORSÆTH Truls 10007887696 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 20
155 144 CANTY Brendan 10009642689 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 20
156 171 VLIEGEN Loïc 10007526271 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 20
157 145 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 10005413085 TEAM SKY (SKY) 20
158 175 VAN HOECKE Gijs 10006484533 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 20
159 146 MAS NICOLAU Enric 10010980380 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 20
160 147 LAMMERTINK Maurits 10007061782 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 20
161 148 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor 10007452816 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 20
162 152 GRIVKO ANDREY 10002698604 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 17
163 153 MONFORT Maxime 10002670817 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 17
164 - MARTIN Tony 10002858652 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 16
165 - BOZIC Borut 10001464781 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 16
166 - LE GAC Olivier 10007516672 FDJ (FDJ) 16
167 155 VERMEULEN Alexey 10008700274 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 16
168 156 BONIFAZIO NICCOLO' 10007500710 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 16
169 157 HAMILTON Chris 10008813745 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 15
170 158 PREIDLER Georg 10006473520 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 15
171 159 WYSS Danilo 10002909980 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 15
172 160 MONTAGUTI Matteo 10002844710 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 15
173 161 ARMEE Sander 10005708533 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 15
174 162 BRAJKOVIC Janez 10002731845 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 15
175 163 HEPBURN Michael 10006291442 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 15
176 164 WYNANTS Maarten 10004313147 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 14
177 165 BAGDONAS Gediminas 10003097516 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 14
178 166 MÜHLBERGER Gregor 10007631557 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 13
179 248 KEISSE Iljo 10002264023 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 13
180 239 DE KORT Koen 10002208853 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 13
181 240 SÜTTERLIN Jasha 10006655901 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 13
182 168 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 10004443994 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 12
183 169 KREUZIGER Roman 10003205327 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 12
184 170 SCHÄR Michael 10003078823 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 12
185 172 DE TIER Floris 10007096138 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (TLJ) 12
186 173 VERONA Carlos 10007512026 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 12
187 174 HAIG Jack 10007834247 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 12
188 176 BOOKWALTER Brent 10003299293 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 12
189 177 KOREN Kristijan 10003261103 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 12
190 178 ELISSONDE Kenny 10007559213 TEAM SKY (SKY) 12
191 179 SHAW James 10011237634 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 12
192 180 VERVAEKE Louis 10007970249 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 12
193 181 MORABITO Steve 10002695267 FDJ (FDJ) 12
194 182 LUDVIGSSON Tobias 10006477762 FDJ (FDJ) 12
195 183 POLJANSKI Pawel 10005866662 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 11
196 184 BAK Lars Ytting 10001456293 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 10
197 185 LANDA MEANA Mikel 10006836763 TEAM SKY (SKY) 10
198 186 SBARAGLI Kristian 10006467961 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 10
199 187 O'CONNOR Ben 10009780513 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 10
200 188 PUCCIO Salvatore 10005587887 TEAM SKY (SKY) 10
201 189 BÁRTA Jan 10003245945 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 10
202 190 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar 10001130335 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 10
203 191 CUMMINGS Stephen 10002302722 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 10
204 192 ROSA Diego 10005894752 TEAM SKY (SKY) 10
205 193 DIDIER Laurent 10002720226 TREK - SEGAFREDO (TFS) 10
206 194 MACHADO Tiago 10003247359 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 10
207 195 DE GENDT Thomas 10004816739 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 10
208 196 CHEREL Mikael 10003078722 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 10
209 197 ZEITS Andrey 10004703672 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 10
210 198 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 10007807672 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 10
211 199 DOWSETT Alex 10004881508 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 10
212 200 HENAO GOMEZ SEBASTIAN 10007996824 TEAM SKY (SKY) 10
213 201 ALBASINI Michael 10001449425 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 10
214 202 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 10003245339 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 10
215 203 GESCHKE Simon 10003204418 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 10
216 204 LATOUR Pierre Roger 10008681278 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 10
217 205 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 10005966288 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 10
218 206 KUMP Marko 10004611726 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 10
219 207 YATES Adam 10007059055 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 10
220 261 PIBERNIK Luka 10007513541 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 9
221 208 VERMOTE Julien 10005351653 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 9
222 209 GASTAUER Ben 10003272015 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 8
223 - BARBERO CUESTA Carlos 10007992174 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 8
224 210 HOULE Hugo 10006000240 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 8
225 212 QUINZIATO Manuel 10001409009 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 8
226 213 POLITT Nils 10008722607 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 7
227 214 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 10003021128 FDJ (FDJ) 7
228 215 FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 10006587694 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 5
229 216 VAN ASBROECK Tom 10007914170 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 5
230 217 DOMONT Axel 10007723103 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
231 218 TIRALONGO Paolo 10001545314 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 5
232 219 GOUGEARD Alexis 10007743109 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
233 220 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 10008673501 TEAM SKY (SKY) 5
234 221 MOSER Moreno 10005964167 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 5
235 222 SENNI Manuel 10007260331 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 5
236 223 SERRY Pieter 10007158580 QUICK - STEP FLOORS (QST) 5
237 224 CHEVRIER Clement 10007516874 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
238 225 TEN DAM Laurens 10002420132 TEAM SUNWEB (SUN) 5
239 226 BARBIER Rudy 10008199312 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
240 227 KENNAUGH Peter 10004880191 TEAM SKY (SKY) 5
241 229 BUCHMANN Emanuel 10007988235 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 5
242 231 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi 10008855171 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 5
243 232 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 10002286049 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 5
244 234 TEUNS Dylan 10007524756 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 5
245 235 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose 10002926855 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 5
246 237 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert 10003257160 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 5
247 238 MAES Nikolas 10003038306 LOTTO SOUDAL (LTS) 5
248 241 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 10004523315 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 5
249 242 FROOME Chris 10004393676 TEAM SKY (SKY) 5
250 243 TAARAMÄE Rein 10003214522 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (KAT) 5
251 244 ERVITI Imanol 10003200879 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 5
252 245 GASPAROTTO Enrico 10002350414 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 5
253 246 CIMOLAI Davide 10028417041 FDJ (FDJ) 5
254 247 PETILLI Simone 10008906301 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 5
255 - WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 10006824235 TEAM SKY (SKY) 4
256 - DILLIER Silvan 10005865248 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 4
257 250 MOINARD AMAEL 10003002839 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 3
258 251 MOHORIC Matej 10008686332 UAE TEAM EMIRATES (UAD) 3
259 252 PAUWELS Serge 10003025875 TEAM DIMENSION DATA (DDD) 3
260 253 KIRYIENKA Vasil 10002071841 TEAM SKY (SKY) 3
261 254 PETERS Nans 10008883362 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 2
262 255 HOWSON Damien 10006720161 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 2
263 256 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin 10003242814 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 2
264 257 VANDENBERGH Stijn 10003216340 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 2
265 258 CHERNETSKI Sergei 10006658426 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 2
266 - STANNARD Ian 10003267769 TEAM SKY (SKY) 2
267 - GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 10008658545 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 2
268 - SCULLY Tom 10005968615 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 2
269 259 BONNET William 10002261700 FDJ (FDJ) 2
270 260 ROY Jérémy 10002670413 FDJ (FDJ) 2
271 262 PFINGSTEN Christoph 10003236043 BORA - HANSGROHE (BOH) 1
272 263 BERARD Julien 10003390839 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
273 264 CLARKE Simon 10003032949 CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (CDT) 1
274 265 KLUGE Roger 10003301620 ORICA - SCOTT (ORS) 1
275 266 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 10009165672 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
276 267 CATALDO Dario 10003092765 ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) 1
277 268 GOLAS Michal 10002630401 TEAM SKY (SKY) 1
278 269 AGNOLI Valerio 10002910586 BAHRAIN - MERIDA (TBM) 1